Small components used to build projects. An library is anything that is installed by elm install command.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  2Unknownelm/core1.0.22158316
  1Unknownrtfeldman/elm-css16.0.1968154
  0Unknownterezka/elm-charts1.0.047849
  0Unknownmdgriffith/style-elements5.0.146555
  3Unknownmdgriffith/elm-ui1.1.044035
  0Unknownmdgriffith/elm-style-animation4.0.040038
  0Unknowndillonkearns/elm-graphql4.2.135133
  0Unknownterezka/line-charts2.0.033226
  0Unknownrundis/elm-bootstrap5.1.031954
  0Unknownjamesmacaulay/elm-graphql2.0.031622
  0Unknowngampleman/elm-visualization2.0.031524
  2Unknownelm/html1.0.030774
  2Unknownelm/browser1.0.120138
  0Unknownkrisajenkins/remotedata6.0.120121
  0Unknownetaque/elm-form4.0.018130
  1Unknownelm/virtual-dom1.0.216660
  0Unknownlukewestby/elm-http-builder7.0.016118
  0Unknowngicentre/elm-vega5.0.014010
  0Unknownrtfeldman/elm-validate4.0.112724
  0Unknownhecrj/composable-form7.1.01245