Small components used to build projects. An library is anything that is installed by elm install command.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  2Unknownelm/core1.0.22276323
  1Unknownrtfeldman/elm-css16.0.1997157
  3Unknownmdgriffith/elm-ui1.1.557046
  0Unknownterezka/elm-charts1.0.048050
  0Unknownmdgriffith/style-elements5.0.146357
  0Unknowndillonkearns/elm-graphql4.3.143747
  0Unknownmdgriffith/elm-style-animation4.0.042837
  0Unknowngampleman/elm-visualization2.0.137325
  0Unknownterezka/line-charts2.0.036630
  0Unknownrundis/elm-bootstrap5.2.035362
  2Unknownelm/html1.0.032280
  0Unknownjamesmacaulay/elm-graphql2.0.032022
  2Unknownelm/browser1.0.123345
  0Unknownkrisajenkins/remotedata6.0.121121
  0Unknownetaque/elm-form4.0.018230
  1Unknownelm/virtual-dom1.0.218063
  0Unknownlukewestby/elm-http-builder7.0.016518
  0Unknowngicentre/elm-vega5.3.015111
  0Unknownhecrj/composable-form8.0.11419
  0Unknownrtfeldman/elm-validate4.0.113625