Small components used to build projects. An library is anything that is installed by elm install command.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  2Unknownelm/core1.0.22212314
  1Unknownrtfeldman/elm-css16.0.1977153
  3Unknownmdgriffith/elm-ui1.1.048838
  0Unknownterezka/elm-charts1.0.048049
  0Unknownmdgriffith/style-elements5.0.146656
  0Unknownmdgriffith/elm-style-animation4.0.042338
  0Unknowndillonkearns/elm-graphql4.3.138236
  0Unknownterezka/line-charts2.0.034426
  0Unknownrundis/elm-bootstrap5.1.033256
  0Unknowngampleman/elm-visualization2.0.132223
  0Unknownjamesmacaulay/elm-graphql2.0.031823
  2Unknownelm/html1.0.031777
  2Unknownelm/browser1.0.121840
  0Unknownkrisajenkins/remotedata6.0.120521
  0Unknownetaque/elm-form4.0.018129
  1Unknownelm/virtual-dom1.0.217462
  0Unknownlukewestby/elm-http-builder7.0.016317
  0Unknowngicentre/elm-vega5.1.014511
  0Unknownhecrj/composable-form8.0.11357
  0Unknownrtfeldman/elm-validate4.0.113324