Small components used to build projects. An library is anything that is installed by elm install command.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0Unknownelm-explorations/test1.2.214518
  0Unknownrtfeldman/elm-validate4.0.113826
  0Unknowndillonkearns/elm-pages1.1.113716
  0Unknownelm-in-elm/compiler1.0.113413
  0Unknownianmackenzie/elm-geometry3.1.013419
  2Unknownelm/http2.0.012442
  1Unknownelm/parser1.1.012428
  1Unknownelm/svg1.0.112315
  0Unknownmdgriffith/elm-markup3.0.11179
  0Unknownarturopala/elm-monocle2.1.01169
  0Unknowncmditch/elm-ethereum4.0.011112
  0Unknownelm-community/list-extra8.2.311146
  0UnknownNoRedInk/elm-rails9.0.010714
  0Unknownw0rm/elm-physics4.0.01075
  0Unknownjschomay/elm-narrative-engine4.0.01019
  1Unknownelm/file1.0.59212
  0Unknownjoakin/elm-canvas4.0.19216
  2UnknownNoRedInk/elm-json-decode-pipeline1.0.0915
  0UnknownZinggi/elm-2d-game4.1.0914
  0UnknownarowM/elm-form-decoder1.2.0894