Small components used to build projects. An library is anything that is installed by elm install command.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0Unknownelm-explorations/test1.2.214116
  0Unknownrtfeldman/elm-validate4.0.113626
  0Unknownelm-in-elm/compiler1.0.112512
  0Unknownianmackenzie/elm-geometry3.1.012518
  2Unknownelm/http2.0.012343
  1Unknownelm/svg1.0.112215
  0Unknowndillonkearns/elm-pages1.0.112014
  1Unknownelm/parser1.1.011925
  0Unknownarturopala/elm-monocle2.1.011610
  0Unknownmdgriffith/elm-markup3.0.11139
  0Unknowncmditch/elm-ethereum4.0.011112
  0Unknownelm-community/list-extra8.2.211048
  0UnknownNoRedInk/elm-rails9.0.010614
  0Unknownw0rm/elm-physics4.0.01025
  0Unknownjschomay/elm-narrative-engine4.0.0999
  0UnknownZinggi/elm-2d-game4.1.0885
  2UnknownNoRedInk/elm-json-decode-pipeline1.0.0875
  0Unknowntiziano88/elm-protobuf3.0.08722
  1Unknownelm/file1.0.58610
  0Unknownjoakin/elm-canvas4.0.18616